NLA Classes 80, 81, 82

32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | Home

In this page - NLA Classes 80, 81, 82

Name

Email Address

Look

NLA Class of 1980    
BITTORF, MISS KARETHA    
BROWN, (SCHULTZ) MRS. LINDA    
BUBBERS, MR. GARY gbubbers@sdplains.com  
CLAUS, MISS JANELL    
DEHORSE, MISS ELIZABETH    
DUNN III, MR. ROBERT O.    
FOLEY, PASTOR MICHAEL L.    
GIESCHEN, MR. TIMOTHY    
GORNE, MISS KARI    
HEINITZ, MR. BRIAN    
HOUGH, MISS SUZANNE M.    
HUMMEL, MISS SONYA    
JERKE, MR. DOUGLAS    
KILBURN, (SULZLE) MRS. DAWN    
KLATT, PASTOR DENNIS C.    
MUNDSTOCK, (RUBIN) MRS. CATHERINE    
NELSON, MISS JOLENE    
OMAR, (SULZLE) MRS. SANDRA    
ONSTOTT, MISS DANETTE    
POCHOP, MISS LEILA    
POHLMAN, MISS CYNTHIA    
RABENBERG, MR. RICHARD*    
RISTOW, (SCHILLING) MRS. DEBRA    
ROSENBAUM, (BAUER) MRS. BRENDA    
SANDVOLD, MR. DWIGHT E.    
SCHAFFER, MR. JOEL    
SCHAMBER, MR. STEPHEN    
SCHUH, MR. TIMOTHY tbschuh@yahoo.com  
SMITH, MR. BOBBY    
STEINMETZ, (SCHILLING) MRS. MARKAY    
STROH, MR. BRYAN    
TABBERT, MISS CHERYL    
WAHL, MR. DENNIS    
WERNER, MR. JAMES    
WILLITZ, (KRENKE) MRS. DAWN willitz9@verizon.net  
Class Total - 35 *Deceased  
NLA Class of 1981    
ATKINSON, MR. BRIAN*    
BIEBER, MISS BERTHA    
BORN, MR. DAVID    
CORDES, PASTOR NATHAN    
DIERKSON, (BURNS) MRS. MACHELLE    
FISCHER, (SIEGLER) MRS. REBECCA dgfisch@jefnet.com  
FRANCK, PASTOR MARK    
HERBENER, (RABENBERG) MRS. LANITA    
HOFFNER, (KOMROSKY) MS. DAWN    
JENSEN, (PHELPS) MRS. TRACIE    
JERKE, MR. LEE    
KEEFE, (SCHLEPP) MRS. SHEILA getaklu@cableone.net KLU
KJENSTAD, MR. STEVE skkjen@nvc.net  
KORFMAN, MR. JACK    
LEWIS, MISS TAMMIE    
MALCHOW, PASTOR PHILIP malchows@intergate.com Class of 1981
MUSILEK, MISS LAURIE    
NELSON, MS. BETH beths_spot@yahoo.com  
REAUME, MR. JEFFREY    
SCHMEICHEL, (POCHOP) MRS. KARA dk_schmeichel@msn.com  
SCHNAIBLE, (GIESE) MRS. KRISTI    
SIEG, (KOMROSKY) MRS. RUTH    
STRAND, MR. DAVID    
TALKALAI, MISS MARTHALEAN    
VANCLEAVE, MR. TOMMY W.    
WERNER, MISS CHRISTINE    
WOCKENFUSS, MR. JEFF jeffanddeb@gci.net  
WORKENTINE, MR. JOHN    
Class Total - 28 *Deceased  
NLA Class of 1982    
BIEBER, MR. KENNITH    
BIRSCHING, MISS ANNE    
BITTORF, MR. HERALD    
DAVIS, MR. DAVID    
DAVIS, (STOTZ) MRS. JODI    
GAUB, MISS TONI    
GOEHRING, (KETTERLING) MRS. CATHY cathygoehring@yahoo.com  
GOGLIN, MR. MICHAEL    
HALLAUER, (GILLESPIE) MRS. BETH beth.hallauer@gmail.com  
JERKE, MR. SCOTT    
JOHNSON, MR. JERRY    
KAHRS, MR. STEVEN    
KIRBY, MR. RONALD    
KOEPSELL, MR. PATRICK    
LANG, MR. DAVID    
MAYHEW, MR. WILLIAM    
MOELLER, MISS NAOMI    
MUHLEKA, MR. TOM    
NELSON, MISS DARCY    
NELSON FEHR, MS. NANCY nancystea@aol.com  
NEWKIRK, MISS CHERYL    
ONSTOTT, MR. TODD    
ORTH, (ARNDT) MRS. KIMBERLY orthfarm05@valleytel.net  
RANGELOFT, (STROH) MRS. BETH    
RYCKMAN, MR. REX    
SCHULTZ, MISS LISABETH    
SJOMELING, (KULM) MRS. KIMBERLY    
SMITH, MISS SUZANNE    
SMITH, (BALLIET) MRS. JUDY    
SULZLE, MR. BRIAN    
VANCLEAVE, MR. GARY R.    
VILLMOW, (SCHERF) MRS. ELIZABETH [BETH]    
WALSH, (KRENKE) MRS. BETHANY [BETH]    
Class Total - 33 *Deceased  
Updated: Apr, 2016

Switchboard
Back to 48 Classes
Back to NLA